Lehrkräfte der Fachgruppe - Fach:
Sortieren nach:
|
Name |
Fach
|
Vita |
Güloya Altay Spyropoulos |
Horn (Lehrerin) |
|
Matthias Badczong |
Klarinette, Bassklarinette, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
>> |
Wolfgang Bensmann |
Fagott, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
|
Luise Blum |
Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Antoine Boecker |
Klarinette (Lehrer) |
|
Simon Borutzki |
Blockflöte (Lehrer) |
>> |
Frédérique Brillouin |
Oboe (Lehrerin) |
|
Daniel Busch |
Posaune, Posaune Jazz, Instrumenten-Karussell Britz, Studienvorbereitung (SVA), Big Band (Lehrer) |
>> |
Daniel Casimir |
Posaune, Euphonium, Instrumenten-Karussell Tango (Lehrer) |
|
Tilmann Dehnhard |
Querflöte, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
|
Tobias Dettbarn |
Klarinette (Lehrer) |
|
Sonja Engelhardt |
Horn (Lehrerin) |
|
Dirk Engelhardt |
Saxophon, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
>> |
Martin Glück |
Querflöte, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Gastdozent) |
|
Carlotta Gobel |
Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Karoline Göhler |
Blockflöte, Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Ilja Gussarov |
Blockflöte, Querflöte (Lehrer) |
|
Robert Gutowski |
Posaune, Posaune Jazz, Studienvorbereitung (SVA), Euphonium (Lehrer) |
>> |
Gudrun Heinze |
Querflöte, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrerin) |
|
Thomas Jahn |
Bluesharp, Mundharmonika (Lehrer) |
>> |
Matthias Jann |
Studienvorbereitung (SVA), Theorie / Gehörbildung, Musiklehre für Anfänger, Komposition / Tonsatz, Posaune (Lehrer) |
>> |
Claudius Kamp |
Blockflöte (Lehrer) |
|
Ilia Karadjov |
Querflöte, Saxophon (Lehrer) |
>> |
Vanessa Rosa Klöpping |
Klarinette (Lehrerin) |
|
Thomas Klupsch |
Horn, Instrumenten-Karussell Rudow (Lehrer) |
|
Maike Krullmann |
Saxophon, Saxophon Klassik, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrerin) |
>> |
Jorunn Kumkar |
Blockflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Jürgen Kupke |
Klarinette, Klarinette Jazz, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
>> |
Joachim Mehner |
Fagott, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
|
Christian Meyers |
Trompete Jazz-Rock-Pop, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
>> |
Peter Michel |
Oboe (Lehrer) |
>> |
Matthias Müller |
Posaune, Euphonium, Tenorhorn (Lehrer) |
>> |
Klaus-Peter Perschke |
Blockflöte (Lehrer) |
|
Gregoire Peters |
Saxophon (Lehrer) |
|
Pauline Profittlich |
Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Susanne Pudig |
Klarinette, Studienvorbereitung (SVA), Instrumenten-Karussell Britz (Lehrerin) |
|
Júlia Puértolas Turón |
Blockflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Malin Sieberns |
Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Janni Christiane Struzyk |
Tuba (Lehrerin) |
|
Richard Wagner |
Klarinette, Studienvorbereitung (SVA) (Lehrer) |
|
Friederike Wendorf |
Querflöte (Lehrerin) |
|
Steffen Zimmer |
Trompete, Trompete Jazz-Rock-Pop (Lehrer) |
>> |